Spider-Man (Marvel Super Heroes vs Street Fighter) says...
You'd never see that much action on a cartoon!
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
January 1, 1974
Birthplace
Japan
Blood Type
B
Favorite music
Heavy Metal
Fighting Style(s)
Ninja Arts of the Shiranui
Hates
Spiders
Height
165 cm
Measurements
87 55 91 cm
Nickname
The Enchanting Ninja Maiden
Weight
48 kg
Favorite Food(s)
Rice cake soup, sweet-red-bean-covered rice balls
Hobbies
Cooking (making japanese lunch boxes)
Personal Treasure(s)
Ornamental hairpin that's her grandmother's keepsake
Special Skill(s)
Battledore and shuttlecock (japanese badminton)
Tagged
fan
Click here to see similar characters

King of Fighters 2001, The
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Portrayed By: Akoya Sogi
Storyline
"Yes! This year I'm entering for sure!"
A lone girl mutters this with a touch of excitement as she squeezes the KOF invitation in her hand.
Her expression brims with her enthusiasm towards entering the tournament.
Now we're in Southtown's Chinatown. The young woman works here part-time in her Grandfather Bai's Chinese restaurant.
Her na...
Win Quote vs. Andy
You underestimate me, Andy. I'm no slam dunk!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail