Fatal Fury Characters

SNK
fan

User:
Pass:


Games Storylines Movelist Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Birthdate
January 1, 1974
Birthplace
Japan
Blood Type
B
Favorite music
Heavy Metal
Fighting Style(s)
Ninja Arts of the Shiranui
Hates
Spiders
Height
165 cm
Measurements
87 55 91 cm
Nickname
The Enchanting Ninja Maiden
Weight
48 kg
Favorite Food(s)
Rice cake soup, sweet-red-bean-covered rice balls
Hobbies
Cooking (making japanese lunch boxes)
Personal Treasure(s)
Ornamental hairpin that's her grandmother's keepsake
Special Skill(s)
Battledore and shuttlecock (japanese badminton)

Similar Fighters
Kitana (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Kagura (Tomy)
Naruto Clash of Ninja
Mileena (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Narukami Ami (ASCII Entertainment)
ASCII Entertainment
Sheeva (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Yukiko Amagi (Atlus)
Atlus

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail