Dr. Doom (Marvel vs Capcom 3) says...
Turn and run now, and I will mercifully pretend this never happened.
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
Late 1920's
Birthplace
Berlin, Germany
Eye Color
Gray
Full Name
Max Eisenhardt
Hair Color
White
Height
188 cm
Nickname
Erik Magnus Lensherr
Occupation
Would-be world conqueror, Terrorist
Weight
86 kg
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Marvel Super Heroes
Playable Character (CPS2 Release)
Portrayed By: Lorne Kennedy
Prefight vs. Thanos
Conquest is a fool's dream. Now learn the lesson I did long ago!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail