User:
Pass:


Games Story Movelists Dialogue Cinema Gallery Credits

Character Biography
Birthdate
Late 1920's
Birthplace
Berlin, Germany
Eye Color
Gray
Full Name
Max Eisenhardt
Hair Color
White
Height
188 cm
Nickname
Erik Magnus Lensherr
Occupation
Would-be world conqueror, Terrorist
Weight
86 kg


X-Men: Children of the Atom
Boss Character (CPS2 Release)
Final boss. Unlockable in Windows and Playstation versions.
Portrayed By: George Buza
Win Quote
What did you hope to accomplish, whelp?

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail