Gambit (X-Men vs Street Fighter) says...
You've just been dealt a killer hand!
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
Late 1920's
Birthplace
Berlin, Germany
Eye Color
Gray
Full Name
Max Eisenhardt
Hair Color
White
Height
188 cm
Nickname
Erik Magnus Lensherr
Occupation
Would-be world conqueror, Terrorist
Weight
86 kg
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Ultimate Marvel vs Capcom 3
Playable Character (Playstation 3 Release)
From Marvel Comics
Portrayed By: Tom Kane
Storyline
With almost complete control of magnetism, Magneto is one of the most powerful mutants alive. He uses his massive powers to fight for his own mutant agenda at any cost.
Victory vs. Pheonix Wright
I sacrifice for mutantkind. Lawyers only sacrifice their dignity.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail