Konami Characters

Konami
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Gallery

Similar Fighters
Abdul (Genki)
Fighter's Destiny
Ai Honda (Banpresto)
Banpresto
Aisa (Keropyon)
Keropyon
Akane (Keropyon)
Keropyon
Amanda (Games Express)
Games Express
Amane Asakura (Keropyon)
Keropyon
Andrew (SNK)
Samurai Shodown
Angela Belti (Atlus)
Power Instinct
Angus McGreggor (Hand Made Software)
Hand Made Software
Anna Williams (Namco)
Tekken
Annie Hamilton / Anny Hamilton (jpn)
Power Instinct
Another Blood (Nitroplus)
Nitroplus
Arden Lyn (LucasArts)
LucasArts
Aronia Excel (Reddish Region)
Reddish Region
Ash Crimson (SNK)
King of Fighters
Asuka (Atrativa)
Atrativa
Avu (Konami)
Konami
Axku (Roxra)
Roxra
Ayane Ikuse (Tomoaki Sugeno)
Tomoaki Sugeno
Ayano (Altacia)
Altacia
B.B. Hood / Bulleta (Japan)
Darkstalkers
Basil / バジル
CoroCoro Comic
Benijishi (Technos)
Technos
Bishamon (Capcom)
Darkstalkers
Black Rock Ryuji / Ryuji Kuroiwa
Opus
Blade (Incredible Technologies, Inc.)
Street Fighter
Blodia (Capcom)
Capcom
Blood (Capcom)
Star Gladiator
Blood (Tamsoft)
Tamsoft
Bob (Namco)
Tekken
Bone Crusher (ASCII Entertainment)
ASCII Entertainment
Brainwashed Riho (D3 Publisher)
D3 Publisher
Bruce Chan (Culture Brain)
Hiryu no Ken
Butch (Interplay)
Clay Fighter
C.J. (Irem)
Irem
Candy / Honey (Japan)
Goiken Muyou
Carone (D.C.S.)
D.C.S.
Catherine Kyoubashi (Examu)
Arcana Heart
Chairperson / Iincho (Japan)
Rival Schools
Chaos (Tamsoft)
Battle Arena Toshinden
Chickie Boom (Neverhood Inc.)
Neverhood Inc.
Chickle (D.C.S.)
D.C.S.
Chonshu (SNK)
Fatal Fury
Chung Poe (GameTek)
Brutal
Cobra / Scanda (True form)
Hiryu no Ken
CoolB (Tencent)
Tencent
Coyote (Sabec Limited)
Sabec Limited
Cyohakkai (Allumer)
Allumer
D.O.A. (Axe To Grind Productions)
Axe To Grind Productions
Daegon (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Daibuster (Intec)
Intec
Dakini / Bronto (Retsuden)
Hiryu no Ken
Dark Eternal Champion (Sega)
Eternal Champions
Dark Man (Unico)
Unico
Dee (Capcom)
Darkstalkers
Delara (Kronos Digital Entertainment)
Kronos Digital Entertainment
Demon Gyaku (Hand Made Software)
Hand Made Software
Demona (clickBOOM)
clickBOOM
Diablo (Gameloft)
Gameloft
Dogma (Konami)
Konami
Dōngfāng Bùbài / 東方不敗, Dongfang Bubai
Softstar
Ebichili / エビチリ
CoroCoro Comic
El Bushido (ASCII Entertainment)
ASCII Entertainment
Elena Misawa (Yumesoft)
Yumesoft
Elirin Goldsmith (TGL)
Variable Geo
Eliza (Namco)
Tekken
Elwyn (Gameloft)
Gameloft
Emmy (Altacia)
Altacia
Ermac (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Ezerberga (Keropyon)
Arcana Heart
Fahlma / Falma
Koei
Falcon / Fokker (Japan)
Powerstone
Fan (Konami)
Yie Ar Kung-Fu
Fiery Phoenix (Studio Gigante)
Studio Gigante
Foxx (Comgame)
Comgame
Frank / 佛蘭克
Long Weight Enterprises
Fuchida (Micronet)
Micronet
Fuuma / Fuma, Fūma
World Heroes
Gabriella (Tribeca)
Tribeca
Gai (Hudson)
Hudson
Galena (Akira Toriyama)
Jump All-Stars
Gerelt (Capcom)
Star Gladiator
Gino (Zeppelin Games)
Zeppelin Games
Girigiri Oyaji (Konami)
Konami
God Rugal (Capcom)
Capcom
Goemon (Kaneko)
Shogun Warriors
Goodman (SNK)
SNK
Gowcaizer (Technos)
Technos
Gozu (SNK)
Savage Reign
Greed (Dimps)
Rumble Fish, The
Guy (Capcom)
Street Fighter Alpha
Haken / Viradaka / Harken (Flying Warriors)
Hiryu no Ken
Han-Chen (Konami)
Yie Ar Kung-Fu
Hayato Nekketsu (Capcom)
Rival Schools
Helga (Tiertex)
Tiertex
Hibiki (SNK)
Last Blade
Highway Star (Tecmo)
Tecmo
Honey (Sega)
Sega
Hong Yuli (Konami)
Konami
Honoo no Seirei / Holy Flame Spirit
Hiryu no Ken
Hoppy (Interplay)
Clay Fighter
Hornet (Taito)
Taito
Hua Shan / Mount Hua
Xīn Yì
Huang Yaoshi (Softstar)
Softstar
Hua-Yue (Konami)
Konami
Hyo Imawano (Capcom)
Rival Schools
Hyperion (Komi Games)
Komi Games
I-No (Arc System Works)
Guilty Gear
Inomada (Axe To Grind Productions)
Axe To Grind Productions
Iron Tager (Arc System Works)
BlazBlue
Ivan / Boris (Player 2)
Studio 3
Ivan Sokolov (SNK)
SNK
J.C. (X-Tec)
X-Tec
Jakor (Kasubisha)
Kasubisha
Jam Kuradoberi (Arc System Works)
Guilty Gear
Jean Kujo (Sega)
Virtua Fighter
Jenn Husler (Andrea "Jens" Demetrio)
Andrea "Jens" Demetrio
Jin (Konami)
Konami
Jinlun / Jinlun Tongzi, Golden Wheel Boy, 金轮童子
IGS
Jinsoku (Bloodlust Software)
Bloodlust Software
Jo (DreamFactory)
DreamFactory
Jo (Square-Enix)
Bushido Blade
Joe (Capcom)
Street Fighter
Joel (Polygon Magic)
Polygon Magic
Johann (Noise Factory)
Double Dragon
Jun Kagami (SNK)
King of Fighters
Junior (Team17)
Body Blows
Juri Akasaka / Jyuri Akasaka
Pretty Fighter
Kai (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Kaiku (Roxra)
Roxra
Kaitlin Star (Saban Entertainment)
Saban Entertainment
Kaleido-Ruby (Type-Moon)
Fate/stay Night Fighters
Karin Kanzuki (Capcom)
Street Fighter Alpha
Kasumi (Kaneko)
Shogun Warriors
Kasumi Ɑ / Kasumi Alpha
Dead or Alive
Kazane Tsukikage / Fuune (Hyoma's instruction manual profile)
Konami
Kazuki Kazama (SNK)
Samurai Shodown
Ken Masters (Capcom)
Street Fighter
Kiko (Argonaut)
Argonaut
Kikunosuke (Genki)
Genki
Kinkaku (Allumer)
Allumer
Koldan (Data East)
Data East
Konotori (Naughty Dog)
Naughty Dog
Kossak (Team17)
Body Blows
Kouchin (Shonen Jump)
Shonen Jump
Koyasha (Midway)
Midway
Kronk (Accolade)
Accolade
Kubera / Tyranno (Retsuden)
Hiryu no Ken
Kury (NA P.S. Team)
NA P.S. Team
Lan (C&E, Inc.)
C&E, Inc.
Lao (SNK)
Fatal Fury
Lars Alexandersson (Namco)
Tekken
Lazer (Team17)
Body Blows
Lee-Shaorun (Jaleco)
Jaleco
Leon (Tamsoft)
Battle Arena Toshinden
Lilith (Tomoaki Sugeno)
Tomoaki Sugeno
Lilly Kane (SNK)
King of Fighters
Lisa (Keropyon)
Keropyon
Litchi Faye-Ling (Arc System Works)
BlazBlue
Lord Deimos (Midway)
Midway
Lǚ Bù / 呂布, Lu Bu
Asder
M. Bison / Vega (Japan)
Street Fighter
Maelstrom-Yuki / Yukie Chosokabe
G. O. F.
Magnus (Micronet)
Micronet
Mai (Agumix)
Queen of Duellist
Mai Shiranui (SNK)
Fatal Fury
Makendo (Datam Polystar)
Datam Polystar
Mao (Racdym)
Racdym
Mariti / Tricera (Retsuden)
Hiryu no Ken
Max (Solus Games)
Solus Games
Maya (Data East)
Data East
Megumi Suzuki / Megumi of the Cheerleading Club
Asuka 120%
Mei-Ling (Konami)
Yie Ar Kung-Fu
Mei-Ling (Sammy)
Sammy
Michael (Data East)
Data East
Michael Suzuki (Opus)
Opus
Michelle (Kasubisha)
Kasubisha
Ming Ming (Forest)
Forest
Mira Knef (Andrea "Jens" Demetrio)
Andrea "Jens" Demetrio
Mishio Amano (Key)
Key
Mr. N (One True Game Studios)
One True Game Studios
Murderous Intent Shiho (Aquaplus)
Queen of Heart
Nana Owada / Nana of the Japanese Dance Club
Asuka 120%
Nanatsu (Kasubisha)
Kasubisha
Narukami Ami (ASCII Entertainment)
ASCII Entertainment
Natsu (Capcom)
Rival Schools
Natsu (Namco)
Soul Edge
Natsume (ADK)
ADK
Night Stalker (Square-Enix)
Bushido Blade
Nikki Chan (Naughty Dog)
Naughty Dog
Nina Sumeragi (Examu)
Examu
Nomu (Discovery Software)
Discovery Software
Nona Dukes (Sony)
Sony
Norfolk (Data East)
Data East
Noroko (Andrés Borghi)
Andrés Borghi
Olaf (Sammy)
Sammy
Oni Inomura (Noise Factory)
Double Dragon
Orion (Kronos Digital Entertainment)
Kronos Digital Entertainment
Oro (Capcom)
Street Fighter
Osinkira (Atreid Concept)
Atreid Concept
Oya (Black Ring Games)
Black Ring Games
Pachet (Right Stuff)
Right Stuff
Panchos (Sega)
Sega
Paul Phoenix (Namco)
Tekken
Peketo (Andrés Borghi)
Andrés Borghi
Piotobich (Sigmatek Entertainment)
Sigmatek Entertainment
Po-Chin (Konami)
Yie Ar Kung-Fu
Polly (Accend Inc.)
Accend Inc.
Prince Leon (GameTek)
Brutal
Ragna the Bloodedge (Arc System Works)
BlazBlue
Ranmaru (Toshiba EMI)
Toshiba EMI
Raoul (Taito)
Taito
Rasetsu / Brachio (Retsuden)
Hiryu no Ken
Red Cloud (Acclaim)
Acclaim
Red Maxwell (Cosmic Hat Games)
Cosmic Hat Games
Red Rocker (Mattel)
Mattel
Red Shadow / Hotarubi
Bushido Blade
Rhei Rat (GameTek)
Brutal
Rhino (Sabec Limited)
Sabec Limited
Rio (Aquaplus)
Aquaplus
Ripper (Tamsoft)
Battle Arena Toshinden
Rob Vincent (Namco)
Namco
Robo-Ky Mk. II (Arc System Works)
Guilty Gear
Romario (Mooff Games)
Mooff Games
Rosa (SNK)
Savage Reign
Rouge (Sunsoft)
Sunsoft
Ryuhi / Rick Stalker
Hiryu no Ken
Ryuko Yamazaki / Ryuko of the Volleyball Club
Asuka 120%
Sabrina (Tamsoft)
Tamsoft
Sadira (Double Helix Games)
Killer Instinct
Saki Shinjo (TGL)
Variable Geo
Sakuma Jujirou (Culture Brain)
Culture Brain
Sari (Discovery Software)
Discovery Software
Sarumaru (Konami)
Konami
Sayuri Kurata (Key)
Key
Scanda / Arou (JPN)
Hiryu no Ken
Scion / Valdoll (Japan)
Capcom
Sektor (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Seong Mi-na / Seung Mina
Soul Edge
Sgiosacapeli (Micromania)
Micromania
Shang Tsung (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Shango (Black Ring Games)
Black Ring Games
Shaxa (Nico Galis)
Nico Galis
Sheena (Sammy)
Sammy
Sheeva (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Shiho (Aquaplus)
Queen of Heart
Shin (Sammy)
Sammy
Shinobu (Agumix)
Queen of Duellist
Shinsaku Maekawa (Psikyo)
Psikyo
Sho / Jin (mirror match)
Breakers
Siemens (Hot-B)
Hot-B
Sir Haxalot (Mattel)
Mattel
Siyian (Demon) (Xīn Yì)
Xīn Yì
Skarlet (NetherRealm Studios)
Mortal Kombat
Sledge (Wolfteam)
Wolfteam
Slim Bob (Namco)
Tekken
Songoku (Allumer)
Allumer
Sonia Romanenko (Noise Factory)
Double Dragon
Sonja in Red (CyberPhobX)
CyberPhobX
Sonson (Capcom)
Marvel vs Capcom
Soryu / Kubera (True form)
Hiryu no Ken
Spice (Bloodlust Software)
Bloodlust Software
Squash (Mad Hog Games)
Mad Hog Games
Suzaku (Culture Brain)
Hiryu no Ken
Sweeper (Accend Inc.)
Accend Inc.
Syn (Kronos Digital Entertainment)
Kronos Digital Entertainment
Taki (Namco)
Soul Edge
Tam Tam (SNK)
Samurai Shodown
Tanam / Magat, Yuga
Asder
Tango (SunA)
SunA
Tasha (Sammy)
Sammy
Teddie / Kuma (JPN)
Atlus
Tempelritter (Subtle Style)
Akatsuki
Ten-Ryu / Tian-Long
Jaleco
Terrorsaur (Hasbro)
Hasbro
Terry Bogard (SNK)
Fatal Fury
Tiideo (Accend Inc.)
Accend Inc.
Tiny (Interplay)
Clay Fighter
Tira (Namco)
Soul Edge
Tony (Sieco)
Sieco
Towa Yuhazaki (Keropyon)
Keropyon
Toyotomi Hideyoshi (Capcom)
Capcom
Tsunami (Accolade)
Accolade
Tyler (Vivendi)
Vivendi
Usagi (Discovery Software)
Discovery Software
Vachus (X-Tec)
X-Tec
Verny (Atlus)
Atlus
Violent Ken (SNK)
SNK vs Capcom
Vlad the Impaler (Pipeworks Software)
Pipeworks Software