User:
Pass:


Games Gallery

Similar Fighters
Adam (Tamsoft)
Battle Arena Toshinden
Adolphin (Natsume)
Natsume
Adon (Capcom)
Street Fighter
Airplane (Neverhood Inc.)
Neverhood Inc.
Alexander / Kōtetsu Kyojin Alexander V
HuneX
Algol (Yeounwoo Soft)
Yeounwoo Soft
Alisa Boskonovitch / Alisa Bosconovitch
Tekken
Allen (Konami)
Konami
Anil 8 (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Anna (Forest)
Forest
Anna (Nitroplus)
Nitroplus
Aquila (Tamsoft)
Tamsoft
Archey (ASCII Entertainment)
ASCII Entertainment
Asad (DreamFactory)
DreamFactory
Ashlotte (Namco)
Soul Edge
Ashura (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Assault (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Asura (Konami)
Konami
Axe (Sunsoft)
Sunsoft
Azutron (Cosmic Hat Games)
Cosmic Hat Games
Balbora (Lost Boys)
Lost Boys
Ben Hurt (Mattel)
Mattel
Berserker (Racdym)
Racdym
Bingo (Lost Boys)
Lost Boys
Blaze (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Blitztank (Subtle Style)
Akatsuki
Blue Bomber (Mattel)
Mattel
Body (Toshiba EMI)
Toshiba EMI
Bokbok (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Boomer (Neverhood Inc.)
Neverhood Inc.
Boreas (Konami)
Konami
Borot (Sunsoft)
Sunsoft
Brad Burns (Sega)
Virtua Fighter
Brocken (ADK)
World Heroes
Bruce Irvin (Namco)
Tekken
Brynhildr / Shiroi no Brynhildr
HuneX
Builder / Prime B (Rise 2)
Rise of the Robots
Bunnyrabbit (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Bushidoman (HuneX)
HuneX
Buzzsaw (Atari)
Atari
Candy (SNK)
King of Fighters
Celberus (Hot-B)
Hot-B
Celia (FK Digital)
FK Digital
Chickie Boom (Neverhood Inc.)
Neverhood Inc.
Chromax (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Chronos (Diversions Entertainment)
Diversions Entertainment
Cobra (Konami)
Konami
Cobra / Scanda (True form)
Hiryu no Ken
Combine (HuneX)
HuneX
Combot (Namco)
Tekken
Condor X (Angry Mob Games)
Angry Mob Games
Cronos (Studio Zan)
Studio Zan
Crusher (Mirage Technologies)
Yie Ar Kung-Fu
Crusher Dan (Culture Brain)
Hiryu no Ken
CW-4 Axe (Hot-B)
Hot-B
Cyber Woo (SNK)
SNK
Cyber-02 (Softstar)
Softstar
Cyquest (Micronet)
Micronet
Dachon (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Dali=Dali (Hot-B)
Hot-B
Dava (Culture Brain)
Hiryu no Ken
Deadlift (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Dechotom (Natsume)
Natsume
Detain (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Dino Venger (Mattel)
Mattel
Dog E. Dog (Neverhood Inc.)
Neverhood Inc.
Dompayagen (Sega)
Sega
Doradoro M70-K (Andrea "Jens" Demetrio)
Andrea "Jens" Demetrio
Dotoh-maru (Hot-B)
Hot-B
Duke (Nasty Brothers)
Nasty Brothers
Durandal (HuneX)
HuneX
Dusterd (Banpresto)
Banpresto
E-102Γ Chaos / Chaos Gamma
Sega
E-121 φ / E-121 Phi
Sega
EG-5 Jedi Hunter Droid (LucasArts)
LucasArts
Electra (Diversions Entertainment)
Diversions Entertainment
Emerl (Sega)
Sega
Etranju (HuneX)
HuneX
Eve (Kronos Digital Entertainment)
Kronos Digital Entertainment
Evil Boom (Neverhood Inc.)
Neverhood Inc.
Eye (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Fahkumram (Namco)
Tekken
F-Guardian (Capcom)
Capcom
Fighter Bianky & Friends (Capcom)
Capcom
Fighting Team / Fighting Alloy Team, Fighting Wireframe Team, Fighting Polygon Team
Smash Brothers
Fish (Culture Brain)
Hiryu no Ken
Flail (Diversions Entertainment)
Diversions Entertainment
Flame (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Force (Diversions Entertainment)
Diversions Entertainment
Fulgore (Rare)
Killer Instinct
G. Robo no Hana (Culture Brain)
Hiryu no Ken
Gaea (Konami)
Konami
Gaean (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Galactica G (HuneX)
HuneX
Garborg (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Garekky (Datam Polystar)
Datam Polystar
Gargoyle (Diversions Entertainment)
Diversions Entertainment
Gaudy (Hot-B)
Hot-B
Gel (Nintendo)
Nintendo
General Warfare (Mattel)
Mattel
Geo (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Ghoston (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Ghostwalker (Micronet)
Micronet
Giant (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Giganto (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Giger (Konami)
Konami
Gong (Sunsoft)
Sunsoft
Gorilla (Paragon Software)
Paragon Software
Grak (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Griller (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Grimm (Hot-B)
Hot-B
Grinder / Beowolf (JPN)
Almanic Corp.
Guard Robo (Sega)
Sega
Gun Jack (Namco)
Tekken
Gunroad / Gunlord
HuneX
H-168 Krave (Andrea "Jens" Demetrio)
Andrea "Jens" Demetrio
Hans (Neverhood Inc.)
Neverhood Inc.
Hanzor (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Hara Hara (Neverhood Inc.)
Neverhood Inc.
Head Case (Mattel)
Mattel
Helmut (Irem)
Irem
Hikari / Hikari Yuki
Keropyon
Himiko (Studio Zan)
Studio Zan
Hom (DreamFactory)
Tobal
Hont / Clisse
Waixing
Houou (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Hover (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Huitzil / Phobos (Japan)
Darkstalkers
Hwa Jai (SNK)
Fatal Fury
Insane (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
IX-GEARS (HuneX)
HuneX
J (Unico)
Unico
Jack (Namco)
Tekken
Jack Mantis (Forest)
Ningyou Tsukai
Jack-2 (Namco)
Tekken
Jack-5 (Namco)
Tekken
Jack-6 (Namco)
Tekken
Jack-7 (Namco)
Tekken
Jack-X (Capcom)
Tekken
Jaguar (Diversions Entertainment)
Diversions Entertainment
Jax (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Jibber (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Jingoro (Hudson)
Tengai Makyou
Joe Higashi (SNK)
Fatal Fury
John (Nintendo)
Nintendo
John Anderson (Psikyo)
Psikyo
Jondo (MabManz)
MabManz
K-069 (Andrea "Jens" Demetrio)
Andrea "Jens" Demetrio
Karakuri (Hudson)
Tengai Makyou
Katana (Agumix)
Queen of Duellist
Katana (Diversions Entertainment)
Diversions Entertainment
Kei (KSS)
Goiken Muyou
Khai (Pointfive Projects)
Pointfive Projects
Killbot 9000 (Komi Games)
Komi Games
Killer BEAR (HuneX)
HuneX
King (SNK)
Art of Fighting
Kohryu (Hudson)
Bloody Roar
Kongbot (Saban Entertainment)
Saban Entertainment
Kulapesh (7th Level)
7th Level
Kuzugami (HuneX)
HuneX
L.EXE (Komi Games)
Komi Games
Labrys (Atlus)
Atlus
L-BISS (Outback/D.A.S.T.)
Outback/D.A.S.T.
Le Chip (Neverhood Inc.)
Neverhood Inc.
Legend (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Leo (Culture Brain)
Hiryu no Ken
Lina (Studio Saizensen)
Studio Saizensen
Loader (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Lockjaw (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Locust (Micronet)
Micronet
Lon (Sunsoft)
Sunsoft
Mantis (Diversions Entertainment)
Diversions Entertainment
Mantis X (Micronet)
Micronet
Marion / Marionette
Technos
Max (Sunsoft)
Sunsoft
Max (Team17)
Body Blows
Mayhem (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Mecha-Naruto (Masashi Kishimoto)
Naruto
Mechanim Bot (Pix Arts)
Pix Arts
Mech-Hisui (Type-Moon)
Melty Blood
Mei-Fang (Examu)
Arcana Heart
Melissa Miranda (Ulisoft)
Ulisoft
Metalong (Game Park Holdings)
Game Park Holdings
Military / War (Rise 2)
Rise of the Robots
Mimi (Forest)
Forest
Minatek (Midway)
Midway
Ming Ming (Forest)
Forest
Mistress (Forest)
Forest
Moby Tank (Neverhood Inc.)
Neverhood Inc.
Moe mk-II (Tamsoft)
Tamsoft
Moletar (Studio Zan)
Studio Zan
Morden (7th Level)
7th Level
Mui (Viccom)
Viccom
Musafar (Sunsoft)
Sunsoft
Nak Muay (Virgin Interactive)
Virgin Interactive
Nancy-MI84J7 (Namco)
Tekken
Nasator (7th Level)
7th Level
Nay (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Necroborg (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Neko Chaos Black G666 / Neco Chaos Black G666
Melty Blood
Nemo Annonymous (Byulbram Creature)
Byulbram Creature
Neo (Nintendo)
Nintendo
No Name (Orange_Juice)
Orange_Juice
Nova (Diversions Entertainment)
Diversions Entertainment
Nuclear Wastor (Mattel)
Mattel
O Canada (Neverhood Inc.)
Neverhood Inc.
Ocha-Maro (SNK)
Samurai Shodown
Old (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Omega (Capcom)
Star Gladiator
Orion (Konami)
Konami
Orion (Micronet)
Micronet
Painbringer (Light Shock Software)
Light Shock Software
Papillon (HuneX)
HuneX
Payak Shipitak (SNK)
SNK
Pharoah Walker (Capcom)
Powerstone
Pittsburgh (Neverhood Inc.)
Neverhood Inc.
Poseidon (Konami)
Konami
Prototype Jack / P. Jack
Tekken
Pyros (Diversions Entertainment)
Diversions Entertainment
QTX-031 (T. Peers)
T. Peers
Ra (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Raima (Culture Brain)
Hiryu no Ken
Ralf (Sammy)
Sammy
Ram-X (Sega)
Sega
Ratchet (Incredible Technologies, Inc.)
Incredible Technologies, Inc.
Rax (Sega)
Eternal Champions
Red Rocker (Mattel)
Mattel
Repli (Tamsoft)
Battle Arena Toshinden
Rhei Rat (GameTek)
Brutal
RK300-1 (Technos)
Technos
RK300-2 (Technos)
Technos
RK300-3 (Technos)
Technos
RK300-4 (Technos)
Technos
RK300-5 (Technos)
Technos
Robert (Genki)
Fighter's Destiny
Robo Azuma / Azuma-robot
Kasubisha
Robo Chibi (Tecmo)
Tecmo
Robo-47 (Sony)
Sony
Robo-Fortune (Reverge Labs)
Reverge Labs
Robojean (Takase)
Takase
Robo-Ky (Arc System Works)
Guilty Gear
Robo-Ky Mk. II (Arc System Works)
Guilty Gear
Robot (Paragon Software)
Paragon Software
Robot Boy (HuneX)
HuneX
Robot C.H.O (Konami)
Konami
Robot King Nisei / Robot King 2-sei
HuneX
Robot Kyle (Pix Arts)
Pix Arts
Rocky (SNK)
King of Fighters
Rogue (Forest)
Forest
Rusty Bebop (Phil Airdash)
Phil Airdash
S.I.D. (Kronos Digital Entertainment)
Kronos Digital Entertainment
Sagat (Capcom)
Street Fighter
Sagat Pashirin (Culture Brain)
Hiryu no Ken
Salvo (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Sam Zack / Samzak (Flying Warriors)
Hiryu no Ken
Samchay (Data East)
Fighter's History
Samson (Konami)
Konami
Samurai (Genki)
Fighter's Destiny
Sang (Jorudan)
Jorudan
Sasuke (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Scanda / Arou (JPN)
Hiryu no Ken
Schmeiser (Hot-B)
Hot-B
Senju (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Sentry / Rook (Rise 2)
Rise of the Robots
Serio (Aquaplus)
Queen of Heart
Servbot / Servobot, Kobun
Marvel vs Capcom
Shadow (Diversions Entertainment)
Diversions Entertainment
Shadow Labrys (Atlus)
Atlus
Sheepman (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Shenlong (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Shingo FJ2 (Technos)
Technos
Shinsaku Maekawa (Psikyo)
Psikyo
Shredder (Diversions Entertainment)
Diversions Entertainment
Shura Nai Khanomtom (ADK)
World Heroes
Siemens (Hot-B)
Hot-B
Silver Dragon (Forest)
Forest
Silver Mantis / S·Mantis
HuneX
Sir Haxalot (Mattel)
Mattel
Skapokon (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Skapon (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Skater (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Skull Reaper / Sirius / セレウス
Irem
Skullcrusher (Atari)
Atari
Sky Hound (Forest)
Forest
Solis (Atlus)
Power Instinct
Songlam / "Iron Leg" / Thornram (Flying Warriors)
Hiryu no Ken
Sparticus (7th Level)
7th Level
Speed (Sunsoft)
Sunsoft
Stakeout (Mattel)
Mattel
Star (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Stealth (Polygon Magic)
Polygon Magic
Steppenwolf (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Storming Shutaro / Shippu no Shutaro
Opus
STRS1 (Micronet)
Micronet
Suikwan (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Sun C (Forest)
Forest
Supervisor (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Superzak (Nintendo)
Nintendo
SYSTEM (Arc System Works)
BlazBlue
T17 (Team17)
Body Blows
Tanam / Magat, Yuga
Asder
Tangram (Sega)
Virtual-On
Tankotron (Saban Entertainment)
Saban Entertainment
Taros (Fuuki)
Asura Blade
Tekno (Team17)
Body Blows
Tesse Ronbllozo (Sunsoft)
Sunsoft
Thoraxe (Micronet)
Micronet
Thorn (Diversions Entertainment)
Diversions Entertainment
Thug501 (Micronet)
Micronet
Tong Lee (Light Shock Software)
Light Shock Software
Top Knot (NA P.S. Team)
NA P.S. Team
Torkuda (7th Level)
7th Level
Totoi Lyu-Kai (Marcus Kasumba)
Marcus Kasumba
Toy King (Sega)
Sega
TwinBee (Konami)
Konami
Tywrenchula (Mattel)
Mattel
Ultra V (Sony)
Sony
Urchin (Micronet)
Micronet
Urunus (Konami)
Konami
V1-Hyper (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Valkyrie (Studio Zan)
Studio Zan
Vandal (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Vector (Capcom)
Star Gladiator
Vitriol (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Volcanus (High Voltage)
High Voltage
Wai (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Walkyrie (Hot-B)
Hot-B
Wanderer (HuneX)
HuneX
Wanderer ν / Wanderer Nu
HuneX
Warlord (Diversions Entertainment)
Diversions Entertainment
Whiplash (Micronet)
Micronet
Wild3 (Zoom)
Zero Divide
X-Cavator (Mattel)
Mattel
XENON (HuneX)
HuneX
Yashahime (HuneX)
HuneX
Yeager (Sega)
Sega
Yug / Wishbone (JPN)
Sega
Zack (Tecmo)
Dead or Alive
Zak (Nintendo)
Nintendo
ZANAC (HuneX)
HuneX
Zero (Zoom)
Zero Divide
Zero Gouki (Capcom)
Capcom

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail