User:
Pass:

FIGHT-A-BASE Search:

Games Story Gallery
Character Biography
Age
24
Birthdate
3/15/1991
Birthplace
Oregon, USA
Blood Type
O
Full Name
Larry Light
Height
178 cm
Nickname
Enthusiastic Adventuring Professor
Occupation
Archeologist/Adventurer
Weight
71 kg
Hobbies
Riding his motorcycle, studying history through ancient art and excavation of ruins
Special Skill(s)
Punch techniques and pressure attacks

Groove on Fight
Playable Character (Arcade Release)

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail