Ryu (Street Fighter 4) says...
A clenched fist speaks louder than a hundred words.
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
26
Birthdate
May 27, 1763
Birthplace
Kawachi, Japan
Blood Type
AB
Height
158cm
Hobbies
Refereeing duels
Idols
His master
Loves
The thrill of being back stage
Nickname
Duel Judge / 'Slick' Sukihiro
Personal Treasure(s)
His four younger brothers
Special Skill(s)
Resurrecting the dead
Weapon(s)
Flags
Weight
44kg
Flaws
Slick can't face people unless he hides his face
Hates
Actors who can't remember their lines
The path of the sword is
'An opportunity to witness a great match.'
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Samurai Shodown 2
Hidden Character (Neo Geo Release)
Portrayed By: Toshikazu Nishimura
Sample Movelist
Special Moves
Slick's Tiger Flash Blast +
Slick's Megasmash +
Steel Slicer Wave +
Super Moves
Super Satanic Saturnalia ++
Satanic Saturnalia ++
After Fight 11
It'll be a hard one.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail