User:
Pass:

FIGHT-A-BASE Search:

Games Story Gallery
Character Biography
Birthdate
April 1, 1960
Birthplace
Planet Kinniku (Muscle Planet)
Eye Color
Black
Favorite Food(s)
Gyuudon (beef bowl), Garlic
Fighting Style(s)
Kinniku Family Wrestling
Full Name
Kinniku Suguru
Hair Color
Unknown
Height
6' 1"
Weight
199 lbs
Hobbies
Sleeping, watching professional wrestling, watching Manzai stand-up comedy
Nickname
Hachijuu Nendai no Saiaku Eiyuu (Worst Hero of the 80's), Muscle Devil

Kinnikuman Muscle Grand Prix 2
Playable Character (Arcade Release)
Portrayed By: Akira Kamiya

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail