Leona Heidern (King of Fighters 2006, The) says...
Mission complete.
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
30
Best sport
Gymnastics
Birthdate
December 21, 1964
Birthplace
South Korea
Blood Type
A
Fighting Style(s)
Tae Kwon Do
Hates
Evil
Height
176 cm
Hobbies
Karaoke
Nickname
The National Tae Kwon Do Treasure
Personal Treasure(s)
His wife and two sons
Weight
78 kg
Favorite Food(s)
Korean squid sashimi, Korean barbecue
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

King of Fighters 13, The
Playable Character (Arcade Release)
Member of the Kim Team.
Portrayed By: Kazuhiko Nagata
Win Quote vs. Kensou
Those who only crave power shall easily stray off the path. Do not forget this.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail