User:
Pass:


Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Age
30
Best sport
Gymnastics
Birthdate
December 21, 1964
Birthplace
South Korea
Blood Type
A
Fighting Style(s)
Tae Kwon Do
Hates
Evil
Height
176 cm
Hobbies
Karaoke
Nickname
The National Tae Kwon Do Treasure
Personal Treasure(s)
His wife and two sons
Weight
78 kg
Favorite Food(s)
Korean squid sashimi, Korean barbecue

King of Fighters 2006, The
Hidden Character (Playstation 2 Release)
Portrayed By: Satoshi Hashimoto, Brett Beyer
Match Start
Let's go!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail