Rera (Samurai Shodown 6) says...
It must be it. I will put an end to this madness.
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
30
Best sport
Gymnastics
Birthdate
December 21, 1964
Birthplace
South Korea
Blood Type
A
Fighting Style(s)
Tae Kwon Do
Hates
Evil
Height
176 cm
Hobbies
Karaoke
Nickname
The National Tae Kwon Do Treasure
Personal Treasure(s)
His wife and two sons
Weight
78 kg
Favorite Food(s)
Korean squid sashimi, Korean barbecue
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Neo Geo Battle Coliseum
Playable Character (Atomiswave Release)
Portrayed By: Satoshi Hashimoto
Storyline
The industrial conglomerate WAREZ is on its way to increasing its influence even in Korea.
Along with its sudden growth, hostile takeovers and legal scheming is has become a target of criticism within Korea.
"Hmph, these coercive dealings cannot be allowed."
As Kim scans the newspaper, he strikes up a conversation with Chan and Choi who co...
Win Quote
Justice prevails once more! I have nothing more to add... Emotion overcomes me.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail