User:
Pass:


Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits

Character Biography
Age
30
Best sport
Gymnastics
Birthdate
December 21, 1964
Birthplace
South Korea
Blood Type
A
Fighting Style(s)
Tae Kwon Do
Hates
Evil
Height
176 cm
Hobbies
Karaoke
Nickname
The National Tae Kwon Do Treasure
Personal Treasure(s)
His wife and two sons
Weight
78 kg
Favorite Food(s)
Korean squid sashimi, Korean barbecue


Real Bout Fatal Fury
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Portrayed By: Satoshi Hashimoto
Win Quote vs. Terry
Like my new moves, Terry?

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail