User:
Pass:


Games Story Gallery
Character Biography
Age
28
Birthdate
June 20, 1849
Birthplace
Japan
Eye Color
Blue
Fighting Style(s)
Hiten Mitsurugi-Ryuu
Hair Color
Red
Intelligence like a...
Oro?
Nickname
Hitokiri Battousai
Occupation
Ex-Hitokiri, Ronin
Weapon(s)
Sakabatou

Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan Saisen
Playable Character (Playstation Portable Release)

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail