Athena Asamiya (King of Fighters '96, The) says...
Wow! That was fun. Let's do it again soon.
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
February 14, 1965
Birthplace
Seattle, Washington, U.S.A.
Blood Type
B
Eye Color
Brown
Favorite Food(s)
Pasta
Fighting Style(s)
Ansatsuken taught by Gouken
Hair Color
Blonde (bleached)
Hates
Umeboshi, Soap Opera's
Height
176 cm
Hobbies
Driving
Loves
Skateboarding
Measurements
114 82 86 cm
Nickname
Roaring Inferno
Special Skill(s)
Cooking
Weight
76 kg
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Ultra Street Fighter 4
Playable Character (Windows Release)
Portrayed By: Yuji Kishi, Reuben Langdon
Win Quote vs. Decapre
You look awfully familiar... What's going on here?

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail