μ-12 (BlazBlue: Chrono Phantasma) says...
Lux Sanctus... Activating Murakumo Unit.
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
February 14, 1965
Birthplace
Seattle, Washington, U.S.A.
Blood Type
B
Eye Color
Brown
Favorite Food(s)
Pasta
Fighting Style(s)
Ansatsuken taught by Gouken
Hair Color
Blonde (bleached)
Hates
Umeboshi, Soap Opera's
Height
176 cm
Hobbies
Driving
Loves
Skateboarding
Measurements
114 82 86 cm
Nickname
Roaring Inferno
Special Skill(s)
Cooking
Weight
76 kg
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Street Fighter EX 2
Playable Character (Arcade Release)
Portrayed By: Tetsuya Iwanaga
Storyline
Ken has developed a new blow by studying the Rising Dragon Punch (Shoryuken) thoroughly and his kicks has also evolved as well. Ascending into the air like a Dragon God and striking the sky like a thunder bolt, this is the expression of Ken's personality. The connection from my Jinraikyaku to the Shinryuken is still sweet. Let's go, another hundred...

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail