Haggar (Ultimate Marvel vs Capcom 3) says...
Arrows, guns, whatever -- bring it on!
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
February 14, 1965
Birthplace
Seattle, Washington, U.S.A.
Blood Type
B
Eye Color
Brown
Favorite Food(s)
Pasta
Fighting Style(s)
Ansatsuken taught by Gouken
Hair Color
Blonde (bleached)
Hates
Umeboshi, Soap Opera's
Height
176 cm
Hobbies
Driving
Loves
Skateboarding
Measurements
114 82 86 cm
Nickname
Roaring Inferno
Special Skill(s)
Cooking
Weight
76 kg
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Super Street Fighter 2 Turbo HD Remix
Playable Character (Playstation Network Release)
Portrayed By: Kenji Haga
Storyline
Although he hails from the U.S.A., karate-meister Ken honed his fine fighting skills by studying under a renowned martial arts master in Japan, where he was pushed to excel by training partner and fellow street fighter Ryu. He is perhaps best known for his Shoryuken attack, but he has developed strong skills in all areas. He is a formidable oppon...

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail