Kaiba (Jump Force) says...
Ha ha... I'll show you the power of a god!
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
February 14, 1965
Birthplace
Seattle, Washington, U.S.A.
Blood Type
B
Eye Color
Brown
Favorite Food(s)
Pasta
Fighting Style(s)
Ansatsuken taught by Gouken
Hair Color
Blonde (bleached)
Hates
Umeboshi, Soap Opera's
Height
176 cm
Hobbies
Driving
Loves
Skateboarding
Measurements
114 82 86 cm
Nickname
Roaring Inferno
Special Skill(s)
Cooking
Weight
76 kg
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Street Fighter 4
Playable Character (Arcade Release)
Portrayed By: Yuji Kishi, Reuben Langdon
Storyline
The heir apparent to the largest conglomerate in the United States, 12-year-old Ken Masters was shipped off to Japan by his father to learn discipline under his good friend, Gouken. Although hesitant at first, Ken eventually warmed up to his new environment, getting along especially well with his fellow student, Ryu. Ken’s warm and passionate natur...
Sample Movelist
Special Moves
Shoryuken +
Tatsumaki Senpukyaku +(air)
Hadoken +
Super Moves
Shoryureppa +
Desperation Moves
Shinryuken +
If it contacts early, Ken performs a kicking autocombo with another Shinryuken on the end.
Win Quote vs. Zangief
Looks like you're still no match for my Dragon Punch, eh?

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail