Andy Bogard (Fatal Fury Special) says...
Master Tan. I ask for the honor to bash your face in.
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
February 14, 1965
Birthplace
Seattle, Washington, U.S.A.
Blood Type
B
Eye Color
Brown
Favorite Food(s)
Pasta
Fighting Style(s)
Ansatsuken taught by Gouken
Hair Color
Blonde (bleached)
Hates
Umeboshi, Soap Opera's
Height
176 cm
Hobbies
Driving
Loves
Skateboarding
Measurements
114 82 86 cm
Nickname
Roaring Inferno
Special Skill(s)
Cooking
Weight
76 kg
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Street Fighter: The Movie
Playable Character (Arcade Release)
Portrayed By: Damian Chapa
Storyline
As the pieces of Bison's maniacal plans fall apart, Ken is able to hustle his way into a number of secret deals that assure him of a life of luxury. Despite his new found wealth, Ken continues to heed the teachings of his respected Master Sheng Long.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail