User:
Pass:


Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits

Character Biography
Birthdate
February 14, 1965
Birthplace
Seattle, Washington, U.S.A.
Blood Type
B
Eye Color
Brown
Favorite Food(s)
Pasta
Fighting Style(s)
Ansatsuken taught by Gouken
Hair Color
Blonde (bleached)
Hates
Umeboshi, Soap Opera's
Height
176 cm
Hobbies
Driving
Loves
Skateboarding
Measurements
114 82 86 cm
Nickname
Roaring Inferno
Special Skill(s)
Cooking
Weight
76 kg


Capcom vs SNK 2
Playable Character (Naomi Release)
Portrayed By: Yuji Kishi
Storyline
As was expected, Ken Masters won the tournament. His son Mel cheers, "Congratulations, Daddy!" Ken responds, "Thank you, son. You and Eliza inspire me!"
Movelist
Win Quote
How was that? Did you feel the power of my Shinryuken?

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail