Power Instinct Characters

Atlus
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Storylines Movelist Dialogue Cinema Gallery
Character Biography
Age
26
Birthdate
3/13/1969
Birthplace
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Blood Type
O
Height
183 cm
Nickname
Eloquent Misunderstood Boy
Weight
75 kg
Special Skill(s)
Knocking 'em up and tossing 'em down

Similar Fighters
Jack Turner (SNK)
Art of Fighting
Micky Rogers / Mickey Rogers
Art of Fighting
Rainbow (Nasty Brothers)
Nasty Brothers
Rambo (Orion Pictures)
Orion Pictures
Solid Snake (Konami)
Konami

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail