Technos Characters

Technos
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Dialogue Gallery
Character Biography
Age
16
Birthdate
January 1, 2000
Birthplace
Sichuan, China
Blood Type
O
Eye Color
Brown
Favorite Food(s)
Shrimp Shumai
Full Name
Sun Hualing
Hair Color
Brown
Hates
Nothing, really
Height
162.5 cm
Measurements
83-50-80 cm
Nickname
Clumsy Heavenly Goddess
Personal Treasure(s)
Her cat doll Chui-maru
Weapon(s)
Ruyi Jingu Bang
Weight
It's a secret!
Loves
Gowcaizer-sama, her family's combat techniques
Occupation
1st year Bernard Martial Arts student, priestess of Sun Wukong

Similar Fighters
Gokuu (ADK)
World Heroes
Kim Wu (Rare)
Killer Instinct
Mignon Beart (SNK)
King of Fighters: Maximum Impact
Songoku (Allumer)
Allumer
Sonson (Capcom)
Marvel vs Capcom
Xiba (Namco)
Soul Edge

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail