User:
Pass:


Games Story Movelists Dialogue Gallery Credits

Character Biography
Age
20
Birthdate
1868
Date of death
1889
Nickname
JoJo


JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Eyes of Heaven
Playable Character (Playstation 3 Release)

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail