User:
Pass:


Games Story Dialogue Gallery

Character Biography
Age
19
Birthdate
1993
Date of death
2012
Nickname
JoJo
Spirit
Stone Free


Jojo no Kimyou na Bouken: All-Star Battle
Playable Character (Playstation 3 Release)
Portrayed By: Miyuki Sawashiro
Taunt
Give me a $#&@*$ break!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail