Street Fighter Characters

Atrativa
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Gallery
Character Biography
Age
18
Birthdate
November 20
Birthplace
Japan
Full Name
Yamauchi Arashi
Height
5' 11"
Loves
Fight
Occupation
Student
Weight
170 lbs

Similar Fighters
10Gokudera (Shonen Jump)
Katekyo Hitman Reborn
10Hibari (Shonen Jump)
Katekyo Hitman Reborn
10Mukuro (Shonen Jump)
Katekyo Hitman Reborn
10Ryohei (Shonen Jump)
Katekyo Hitman Reborn
10XANXUS (Shonen Jump)
Katekyo Hitman Reborn
10Yamamoto (Shonen Jump)
Katekyo Hitman Reborn
Abdul / Hassan (Player 2)
Studio 3
Akira Kaido (Kodansha)
Kodansha
Akira Yuki (Sega)
Virtua Fighter
Albito (Shonen Jump)
Katekyo Hitman Reborn
Allen Snyder / Allen Snider
Street Fighter EX
Anchovy (First form) / アンチョビ
CoroCoro Comic
Announcer (Akira Toriyama)
Dragon Ball Z
Answer (Arc System Works)
Guilty Gear
Anthony Hawk (Psikyo)
Psikyo
Antonio (Byulbram Creature)
Byulbram Creature
Antonio / Dinos (Player 2)
Studio 3
Aokiji (Eiichiro Oda)
One Piece
Arbeght (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Arnold (Sega)
Sega
Arthur Stewart (Konami)
Konami
Babbele (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Basilicum (Shonen Jump)
Katekyo Hitman Reborn
Battler Ushiromiya (7th Expansion)
7th Expansion
Bernard White (Namco)
Namco
Bernhard (Taito)
Taito
Biffo / Brian (Player 2)
Studio 3
Big Mack (Axe To Grind Productions)
Axe To Grind Productions
Billy Thomas (Konami)
Konami
Black Battler (7th Expansion)
7th Expansion
Blade (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Boman Delgado (Capcom)
Rival Schools
Bristol (Atlus)
Power Instinct
Bunshichi Tanba (Kodansha)
Kodansha
Busido (Irem)
Irem
Carlo Belfron (Taito)
Psychic Force
Carlos (Psikyo)
Psikyo
Chae Lim (SNK)
King of Fighters: Maximum Impact
Chihiro (Kasubisha)
Kasubisha
Chin / Wang (Player 2)
Studio 3
Chips / Ben (Player 2)
Studio 3
Cracker Jack / C. Jack
Street Fighter EX
Cyber Akuma / Mech Gouki (Japan)
Marvel vs Capcom
Daiguchi (Tirano)
Tirano
Daijiro Ohara (Shonen Jump)
Jump All-Stars
Daimon (Culture Brain)
Hiryu no Ken
Dan Hibiki (Capcom)
Street Fighter Alpha
Dave (Sega)
Sega
David (Tamsoft)
Battle Arena Toshinden
Dee Dee / D.D
Byulbram Creature
Donkey Kong (Nintendo)
Smash Brothers
Doppo Orochi (Akita Shoten)
Akita Shoten
Doryu (Shonen Magazine)
Groove Adventure Rave
Dr. Boskonovich / Dr. Bosconovich, Dr. Vasconovich
Tekken
Dr. Mario (Nintendo)
Smash Brothers
Dr. Mashirito (Akira Toriyama)
Jump All-Stars
Dr. Shamal (Shonen Jump)
Katekyo Hitman Reborn
Dragunov (Namco)
Tekken
Duyile (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Edge (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Erika (Tribeca)
Tribeca
Eunyu (Family Production Inc.)
Family Production Inc.
Eve (Examu)
Examu
Evil Ryu / Satsui no Hadou ni Mezameta Ryu (Japan)
Street Fighter Alpha
Faust (Arc System Works)
Guilty Gear
Fidel / Juan (Player 2)
Studio 3
Filia (Reverge Labs)
Reverge Labs
Flay (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Future Gohan / Mirai no Gohan
Dragon Ball Z: Budokai
Gang Member (Shonen Jump)
Shonen Jump
Gedatz / Gedatsu
One Piece
General Blue / Blue Shogun
Dragon Ball Z: Budokai Tenkaichi
Genesis (Creative Edge Studios)
Creative Edge Studios
Genma Kawajiri (T. Peers)
T. Peers
Genma Saotome (human) (Rumiko Takahashi)
Ranma 1/2
George Ushiromiya (7th Expansion)
7th Expansion
Gohan (Super Saiyan 2) (Akira Toriyama)
Dragon Ball Z
Gohan (Super Saiyan) (Akira Toriyama)
Dragon Ball Z
Gohan (Teen) / Mystic Gohan, Ultimate Gohan
Dragon Ball Z: Butoden
Gohan (Teen, Super Saiyan) (Akira Toriyama)
Dragon Ball Z
Gohan / Son Gohan, 孫悟飯
Dragon Ball Z
Goku & Gohan (Akira Toriyama)
Dragon Ball Z: Butoden
Goku (GT) (Akira Toriyama)
Dragon Ball Z
Goku (Super Saiyan 3) (Akira Toriyama)
Dragon Ball Z
Goku (Super Saiyan God) / Super Saiyan God Goku, God Goku
Dragon Ball Z
Goku (Super Saiyan) (Akira Toriyama)
Dragon Ball Z
Goku (Super Saiyan, GT) (Akira Toriyama)
Dragon Ball Z
Goku / Son Gokū, 孫悟空, Gokou
Dragon Ball Z
Goku Black (Akira Toriyama)
Dragon Ball Z
Goku Black (Super Saiyan Rosé) (Akira Toriyama)
Dragon Ball Z
Gonzales (Taito)
Kaiser Knuckle
Goten (Super Saiyan) (Akira Toriyama)
Dragon Ball Z
Goten / Son Goten, 孫悟天
Dragon Ball Z: Butoden
Gren (DreamFactory)
Tobal
Han (Masashi Kishimoto)
Naruto
Hannya (Shonen Jump)
Rurouni Kenshin
Hapkido (Jae-Lee Productions)
Jae-Lee Productions
Harry / Larry (Player 2)
Studio 3
Hayato (Ougi no Sho) / Go Hayato
Hiryu no Ken
Hayato / Gō Hayato
Hiryu no Ken
Hazama (Arc System Works)
BlazBlue
Heart Aino (Examu)
Arcana Heart
Hein (SNK)
King of Fighters
Helbert (Culture Brain)
Hiryu no Ken
Hideaki Kiba (Kodansha)
Kodansha
Hideo Shimazu (Capcom)
Rival Schools
Higeta (Takase)
Takase
Hikaru Otagi (FK Digital)
FK Digital
Hitomi (Tecmo)
Dead or Alive
Hokuto Fuwa (Kodansha)
Kodansha
Honki Ni Natta Mr. Karate / Serious Mr. Karate (U.S.A.)
SNK vs Capcom
Honoka (Tecmo)
Dead or Alive
Hotdog / Shane (Player 2)
Studio 3
Hyde (French-Bread)
French-Bread
Hyena (SNK)
King of Fighters: Maximum Impact
Hyozo (Eiichiro Oda)
One Piece
Ichijyo (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Ignacio da Silva / Ignacio
Kodansha
Inspector Azuma / Azuma-deka
Kasubisha
Irie Kyōsuke (7th Expansion)
7th Expansion
Ivan / Boris (Player 2)
Studio 3
J (Shonen Jump)
Shonen Jump
Jaan (C&E, Inc.)
C&E, Inc.
Jacques Ducalis (SNK)
SNK
Jay (Shuriken Software)
Shuriken Software
Jean (Altacia)
Altacia
Jean Kujo (Sega)
Virtua Fighter
Jelly Thomas (Konami)
Konami
Jeong Chun-sik / C.S. Jung
Daou Infosys Corp.
Jinlun / Jinlun Tongzi, Golden Wheel Boy, 金轮童子
IGS
Jinsu (Byulbram Creature)
Byulbram Creature
Jōhei Tsutsumi / Jyohei Tsutsumi
Kodansha
Jōji Umekawa / Jyoji Umekawa
Kodansha
Jubei Yamada (SNK)
Fatal Fury
Judoka / JUDO-KA
Kodansha
Jujutsuka / JIU-JITSU-KA
Kodansha
Juli (Capcom)
Street Fighter Alpha
Jūmei Kuga / Jyumei Kuga
Kodansha
Jūzō Fujimaki / Jyuzo Fujimaki
Kodansha
Kai (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Kai Chisaki (Shonen Jump)
Shonen Jump
Kaiden (Family Production Inc.)
Family Production Inc.
Kain Zahart (Unico)
Unico
Kamiya (Yoshihiro Togashi)
Yuu Yuu Hakusho
Kanae (Subtle Style)
Akatsuki
Kaoru Hanayama (Akita Shoten)
Akita Shoten
Karate Croc (GameTek)
Brutal
Karman Cole (SNK)
Art of Fighting
Kart (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Kasai Tatsuyoshi (7th Expansion)
7th Expansion
Kathleen (Polygon Magic)
Polygon Magic
Katsumi Orochi (Akita Shoten)
Akita Shoten
Kazue Shīna / Kazue Shiina
Kodansha
Kei'ichi Nakagawa (Shonen Jump)
Jump All-Stars
Kengo Tomita (Kodansha)
Kodansha
Kenichi (Shonen Sunday)
Shonen Sunday
Kenichi Kokuhō (Shonen Jump)
Jump All-Stars
Kensuke Kudō / Kensuke Kudou
Kodansha
Kento Sazaki (Light Shock Software)
Light Shock Software
Kibano (Yoshihiro Togashi)
Yuu Yuu Hakusho
Kid Goku / Chibi Son Gokū
Dragon Ball Z
Kid Trunks (Super Saiyan) (Akira Toriyama)
Dragon Ball Z
Kid Trunks / Chibi Trunks
Dragon Ball Z: Butoden
Kids Akira (Sega)
Virtua Fighter
Kim C.M. (X-Tec)
X-Tec
Kim Dong Hwan (SNK)
Fatal Fury
Kim Du-han / D.H. Kim
Daou Infosys Corp.
Kim Hoon (Viccom)
Viccom
Kim Jae Hoon (SNK)
Fatal Fury
Kim Kaphwan (SNK)
Fatal Fury
King (Panda Entertainment)
Panda Entertainment
Kiritsugu (Type-Moon)
Fate/stay Night Fighters
Kizaru (Eiichiro Oda)
One Piece
Kobe (Sabec Limited)
Sabec Limited
Korosensei (Shonen Jump)
Jump All-Stars
Kosaku Kawajiri (Hirohiko Araki)
Jojo's Bizarre Adventure
Kōsei Ino (Kodansha)
Kodansha
Kotaro (Shonen Magazine)
Shonen Magazine
Kousho Shinobu (Akita Shoten)
Akita Shoten
Kōzō Hatanaka (Kodansha)
Kodansha
Krillin / Kurilin, Kuririn, Klilyn
Dragon Ball Z
Kunihiro Matsumura (Office Koukan)
Office Koukan
Kurisu Makise (5pb. Games)
5pb. Games
Kuroobi (Eiichiro Oda)
One Piece
Kushnood Butt / Marco Rodriguez (JPN)
Fatal Fury
Kyōichi Kimikawa (Kodansha)
Kodansha
Kyoji (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Larcen Tyler (Sega)
Eternal Champions
Lee (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Lee (Solus Games)
Solus Games
Lee / Ishiro (Player 2)
Studio 3
Lee Chung (Zeppelin Games)
Zeppelin Games
Leon (Asder)
Asder
Leon (Genki)
Fighter's Destiny
Light Yagami (Shonen Jump)
Jump All-Stars
Lisa (Keropyon)
Keropyon
Lóng & Wēi / 龍 & 威, Long & Wei
Long Weight Enterprises
Luey (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Luger (Sammy)
Sammy
M.A.D. (Atlus)
Power Instinct
Magellan (Eiichiro Oda)
One Piece
Malcolm Fox (Naughty Dog)
Naughty Dog
Manager Jet (Capcom)
Capcom
Mangho / Mungfu
Byulbram Creature
Manta Oyamada / Mortimer/Morty (USA)
Shonen Jump
Marius (Takase)
Takase
Masamichi Ohyama (Psikyo)
Psikyo
Masamune (Sega)
Sega
Masao (Kasubisha)
Kasubisha
Max (Solus Games)
Solus Games
MayDay (Creative Edge Studios)
Creative Edge Studios
Mei Orisaka (5pb. Games)
5pb. Games
Meisuke Nueno / Nube
Jump All-Stars
Meliodas (Broken Sword) (Nakaba Suzuki)
Nakaba Suzuki
MG Hikaru (FK Digital)
FK Digital
Mike (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Mike (Team17)
Body Blows
Minami Maeda (French-Bread)
G. O. F.
Misima.H (Arix Team)
Soul Edge
Miyuki Matsuda (Agumix)
Queen of Duellist
Monkey D. Garp (Eiichiro Oda)
One Piece
Mr. Death (Unico)
Unico
Mr. Karate (Ryo) / The Second Mr. Karate
Fatal Fury
Mr. Karate (SNK)
Art of Fighting
Muguruma Shiro (Culture Brain)
Hiryu no Ken
Musashi (Culture Brain)
Hiryu no Ken
Mutsu (Culture Brain)
Hiryu no Ken
Mystery Johnson (Andrea "Jens" Demetrio)
Andrea "Jens" Demetrio
Nazuna Inuwaka (Examu)
Arcana Heart
Neko Majin Z / Z
Dragon Ball Z
Nergal (Turner Properties)
Turner Properties
Nicola Zaza (SNK)
Savage Reign
Noah Tobari (Examu)
Examu
Noel Vermillion (Arc System Works)
BlazBlue
Nuncha (Konami)
Yie Ar Kung-Fu
Nyosui Tatewaki (Kodansha)
Kodansha
Octodad (McLeod Gaming)
McLeod Gaming
Ōishi Kuraudo (7th Expansion)
7th Expansion
Oso (Sony)
Sony
Oswald (SNK)
King of Fighters
Pannacotta Fugo (Hirohiko Araki)
Jojo's Bizarre Adventure
Paul Phoenix (Namco)
Tekken
Phoenix Wright / Ryuichi Naruhodo (JPN)
Marvel vs Capcom
Pierre / Jean (Player 2)
Studio 3
Player (Data East)
Data East
Player (Krome Studios)
Krome Studios
Player (Studio 3)
Studio 3
President Mark (Banpresto)
Banpresto
Pride (Capcom)
Powerstone
Primo / Vongola Primo
Katekyo Hitman Reborn
Professor Ching (Namco)
Namco
Professor X (Marvel)
X-men: Mutant Academy
Raizo (Capcom)
Rival Schools
Raj / Syam (Player 2)
Studio 3
Ray (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Reaper (Axe To Grind Productions)
Axe To Grind Productions
Renny (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Ria Toujyou (5pb. Games)
5pb. Games
Riki / Li Kui
Suikoenbu
Rob Lucci (Eiichiro Oda)
One Piece
Rob Vincent (Namco)
Namco
Robert Edward O. Speedwagon (Hirohiko Araki)
Jojo's Bizarre Adventure
Robo Azuma / Azuma-robot
Kasubisha
Robojean (Takase)
Takase
Roddric (Solus Games)
Solus Games
Ronron (Tamsoft)
Battle Arena Toshinden
Rophen Heimer (Viccom)
Viccom
Roseman (Culture Brain)
Hiryu no Ken
Rouwe (Sunsoft)
Sunsoft
Rui Mishima (FK Digital)
Touhou Fighters
Ryno (Nasty Brothers)
Nasty Brothers
Ryo Sakazaki (SNK)
Art of Fighting
Ryōji Kubo (Kodansha)
Kodansha
Ryoko (ADK)
World Heroes
Ryoko Kano (Data East)
Fighter's History
Ryotsu Kankichi (Shonen Jump)
Jump All-Stars
Ryougen (8105graphics)
8105graphics
Ryuken Ishida (Shonen Jump)
Bleach
Sai (Subtle Style)
Akatsuki
Saigo / Shiro (Flying Warriors)
Hiryu no Ken
Saki Mitonoya (Tomoaki Sugeno)
Tomoaki Sugeno
Sanji (New World) (Eiichiro Oda)
One Piece
Sanson (Taito)
Taito
Saotome (Tamsoft)
Tamsoft
Sawamura (Culture Brain)
Hiryu no Ken
Senator (Sega)
Eternal Champions