Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits Search

Character Biography
Age
23 (as of KoF '94)
Birthdate
March 29, 1972
Birthplace
Japan
Blood Type
AB
Eye Color
Black
Favorite Food(s)
Fried crocodile
Fighting Style(s)
Muay Thai Kickboxing
Hair Color
Black
Hates
Dressing up
Height
180cm
Nickname
Tempest Man
Personal Treasure(s)
His headband
Special Skill(s)
All types of combat
Weight
71kg
Hobbies
Kenka (quarreling / drunken brawling)

Fatal Fury 3
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Portrayed By: Nobuyuki Hiyama
Win Quote vs. Terry
Well, Terry, it looks like the neighborhood is in my trusty hands now. Later!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail