Mukai (King of Fighters 2003, The) says...
Give up!! Abandon all hope!
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
23 (as of KoF '94)
Birthdate
March 29, 1972
Birthplace
Japan
Blood Type
AB
Eye Color
Black
Favorite Food(s)
Fried crocodile
Fighting Style(s)
Muay Thai Kickboxing
Hair Color
Black
Hates
Dressing up
Height
180cm
Nickname
Tempest Man
Personal Treasure(s)
His headband
Special Skill(s)
All types of combat
Weight
71kg
Hobbies
Kenka (quarreling / drunken brawling)
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

King of Fighters 2002, The
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Fatal Fury Team
Portrayed By: Nobuyuki Hiyama
Win Quote
That's the best you got? No wonder I blew you away!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail