Zamasu (DragonBall XenoVerse 2) says...
I won't hold back.
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
23 (as of KoF '94)
Birthdate
March 29, 1972
Birthplace
Japan
Blood Type
AB
Eye Color
Black
Favorite Food(s)
Fried crocodile
Fighting Style(s)
Muay Thai Kickboxing
Hair Color
Black
Hates
Dressing up
Height
180cm
Nickname
Tempest Man
Personal Treasure(s)
His headband
Special Skill(s)
All types of combat
Weight
71kg
Hobbies
Kenka (quarreling / drunken brawling)
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Fatal Fury: Wild Ambition
Playable Character (Hyper Neo Geo 64 Release)
Portrayed By: Nobuyuki Hiyama
Movelist
Special Moves
Slash Kick +
Tiger Kick +
Hurricane Upper +
Golden Heel Hurter +
Super Moves
Screw Upper ++

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail