User:
Pass:

FIGHT-A-BASE Search:

Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Age
23 (as of KoF '94)
Birthdate
March 29, 1972
Birthplace
Japan
Blood Type
AB
Eye Color
Black
Favorite Food(s)
Fried crocodile
Fighting Style(s)
Muay Thai Kickboxing
Hair Color
Black
Hates
Dressing up
Height
180cm
Nickname
Tempest Man
Personal Treasure(s)
His headband
Special Skill(s)
All types of combat
Weight
71kg
Hobbies
Kenka (quarreling / drunken brawling)

Capcom vs SNK Pro
Playable Character (Naomi Release)
Ratio 1
Ending Quote
I told you, I am a star that shines the brightest of all!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail