World Heroes Characters

ADK
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Moves Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Character Biography
Age
28
Birthdate
7/20/1962
Birthplace
USA
Blood Type
A
Full Name
Johnny Maximum
Hates
Whale
Height
215cm
Loves
Hamburger, cola, brutality
Occupation
Pro Footballer
Weight
107 kg
Nickname
The Merciless Murder Machine Whose Never Been Penalized

Similar Fighters
Bill (Sega)
Sega
Casey Jones (Mirage Studios)
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Lucky Glauber (SNK)
King of Fighters
Magic Dunker (Viccom)
Viccom
Manager Jet (Capcom)
Capcom

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail