Back to Characters
King of Fighters Series

SNK
Celia (Chaos Code: New Sign of Catastrophe) says...
It was fun! Please play with me again!
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
20
Best sport
Everything
Birthdate
3/25/1975
Birthplace
Japan
Blood Type
O
Hair Color
Red
Hates
Violence
Height
182 cm
Hobbies
Playing in his band
Loves
Meat
Nickname
The Flame of Finality
Occupation
Musician
Personal Treasure(s)
None
Weight
76 kg
Fighting Style(s)
The Ancient Martial Arts of Yagami + Basic Instinct (based on the Ways of Kusanagi)
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

SVC Chaos: SNK vs Capcom
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Portrayed By: Kunihiko Yasui
Win Quote vs. Kyo
I'll grant a final request: how do you wish to die?

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail