User:
Pass:


Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Character Biography
Age
20
Best sport
Everything
Birthdate
3/25/1975
Birthplace
Japan
Blood Type
O
Hair Color
Red
Hates
Violence
Height
182 cm
Hobbies
Playing in his band
Loves
Meat
Nickname
The Flame of Finality
Occupation
Musician
Personal Treasure(s)
None
Weight
76 kg
Fighting Style(s)
The Ancient Martial Arts of Yagami + Basic Instinct (based on the Ways of Kusanagi)

King of Fighters 2001, The
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Portrayed By: Kunihiko Yasui
Storyline
He has been followed for a long time.

But that is of no import to him.
If they come, he will crush them.
And that's all there is to it.

"Hmph. What a tremendous presence... Now I know why Benimaru was so on edge."
The man realizes he's been found out. The reason he knows this is because the red-haired man has gradually begun ...
Win Quote
What a waste... of time...!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail