Nintendo Characters

Nintendo
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Gallery

Similar Fighters
Adam (Tamsoft)
Battle Arena Toshinden
Adolphin (Natsume)
Natsume
Airplane (Neverhood Inc.)
Neverhood Inc.
Alexander / Kōtetsu Kyojin Alexander V
HuneX
Algol (Yeounwoo Soft)
Yeounwoo Soft
Alisa Boskonovitch / Alisa Bosconovitch
Tekken
Anil 8 (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Anna (Forest)
Forest
Anna (Nitroplus)
Nitroplus
Aquila (Tamsoft)
Tamsoft
Ashlotte (Namco)
Soul Edge
Ashura (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Assault (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Asura (Konami)
Konami
Axe (Sunsoft)
Sunsoft
Azutron (Cosmic Hat Games)
Cosmic Hat Games
Balbora (Lost Boys)
Lost Boys
Ben Hurt (Mattel)
Mattel
Berserker (Racdym)
Racdym
Bingo (Lost Boys)
Lost Boys
Blaze (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Blitztank (Subtle Style)
Akatsuki
Blue Bomber (Mattel)
Mattel
Body (Toshiba EMI)
Toshiba EMI
Bokbok (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Boomer (Neverhood Inc.)
Neverhood Inc.
Boreas (Konami)
Konami
Borot (Sunsoft)
Sunsoft
Brocken (ADK)
World Heroes
Brynhildr / Shiroi no Brynhildr
HuneX
Builder / Prime B (Rise 2)
Rise of the Robots
Bunnyrabbit (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Bushidoman (HuneX)
HuneX
Buzzsaw (Atari)
Atari
Candy (SNK)
King of Fighters
Celberus (Hot-B)
Hot-B
Celia (FK Digital)
FK Digital
Chickie Boom (Neverhood Inc.)
Neverhood Inc.
Chromax (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Chronos (Diversions Entertainment)
Diversions Entertainment
Combine (HuneX)
HuneX
Combot (Namco)
Tekken
Condor X (Angry Mob Games)
Angry Mob Games
Cronos (Studio Zan)
Studio Zan
Crusher (Mirage Technologies)
Yie Ar Kung-Fu
CW-4 Axe (Hot-B)
Hot-B
Cyber Woo (SNK)
SNK
Cyber-02 (Softstar)
Softstar
Cyquest (Micronet)
Micronet
Dachon (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Dali=Dali (Hot-B)
Hot-B
Deadlift (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Dechotom (Natsume)
Natsume
Detain (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Dino Venger (Mattel)
Mattel
Dog E. Dog (Neverhood Inc.)
Neverhood Inc.
Doradoro M70-K (Andrea "Jens" Demetrio)
Andrea "Jens" Demetrio
Dotoh-maru (Hot-B)
Hot-B
Duke (Nasty Brothers)
Nasty Brothers
Durandal (HuneX)
HuneX
Dusterd (Banpresto)
Banpresto
E-102Γ Chaos / Chaos Gamma
Sega
E-121 φ / E-121 Phi
Sega
EG-5 Jedi Hunter Droid (LucasArts)
LucasArts
Electra (Diversions Entertainment)
Diversions Entertainment
Emerl (Sega)
Sega
Etranju (HuneX)
HuneX
Eve (Kronos Digital Entertainment)
Kronos Digital Entertainment
Evil Boom (Neverhood Inc.)
Neverhood Inc.
Eye (Nintendo)
Nintendo
F-Guardian (Capcom)
Capcom
Fighter Bianky & Friends (Capcom)
Capcom
Fighting Team / Fighting Alloy Team, Fighting Wireframe Team, Fighting Polygon Team
Smash Brothers
Flail (Diversions Entertainment)
Diversions Entertainment
Flame (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Force (Diversions Entertainment)
Diversions Entertainment
Fulgore (Rare)
Killer Instinct
G. Robo no Hana (Culture Brain)
Hiryu no Ken
Gaea (Konami)
Konami
Gaean (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Galactica G (HuneX)
HuneX
Garborg (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Garekky (Datam Polystar)
Datam Polystar
Gargoyle (Diversions Entertainment)
Diversions Entertainment
Gaudy (Hot-B)
Hot-B
Gel (Nintendo)
Nintendo
General Warfare (Mattel)
Mattel
Geo (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Ghoston (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Ghostwalker (Micronet)
Micronet
Giant (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Giganto (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Giger (Konami)
Konami
Gong (Sunsoft)
Sunsoft
Gorilla (Paragon Software)
Paragon Software
Grak (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Griller (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Grimm (Hot-B)
Hot-B
Grinder / Beowolf (JPN)
Almanic Corp.
Guard Robo (Sega)
Sega
Gun Jack (Namco)
Tekken
Gunroad / Gunlord
HuneX
H-168 Krave (Andrea "Jens" Demetrio)
Andrea "Jens" Demetrio
Hans (Neverhood Inc.)
Neverhood Inc.
Hanzor (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Hara Hara (Neverhood Inc.)
Neverhood Inc.
Head Case (Mattel)
Mattel
Helmut (Irem)
Irem
Himiko (Studio Zan)
Studio Zan
Hom (DreamFactory)
Tobal
Hont / Clisse
Waixing
Hover (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Huitzil / Phobos (Japan)
Darkstalkers
Insane (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
IX-GEARS (HuneX)
HuneX
Jack (Namco)
Tekken
Jack Mantis (Forest)
Ningyou Tsukai
Jack-2 (Namco)
Tekken
Jack-5 (Namco)
Tekken
Jack-6 (Namco)
Tekken
Jack-7 (Namco)
Tekken
Jack-X (Capcom)
Tekken
Jaguar (Diversions Entertainment)
Diversions Entertainment
Jibber (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Jingoro (Hudson)
Tengai Makyou
John (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Jondo (MabManz)
MabManz
K-069 (Andrea "Jens" Demetrio)
Andrea "Jens" Demetrio
Karakuri (Hudson)
Tengai Makyou
Katana (Diversions Entertainment)
Diversions Entertainment
Killbot 9000 (Komi Games)
Komi Games
Killer BEAR (HuneX)
HuneX
Kohryu (Hudson)
Bloody Roar
Kongbot (Saban Entertainment)
Saban Entertainment
Kulapesh (7th Level)
7th Level
Kuzugami (HuneX)
HuneX
L.EXE (Komi Games)
Komi Games
Labrys (Atlus)
Atlus
L-BISS (Outback/D.A.S.T.)
Outback/D.A.S.T.
Le Chip (Neverhood Inc.)
Neverhood Inc.
Legend (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Leo (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Lina (Studio Saizensen)
Studio Saizensen
Loader (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Lockjaw (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Locust (Micronet)
Micronet
Lon (Sunsoft)
Sunsoft
Mantis (Diversions Entertainment)
Diversions Entertainment
Mantis X (Micronet)
Micronet
Marion / Marionette
Technos
Max (Sunsoft)
Sunsoft
Max (Team17)
Body Blows
Mayhem (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Mecha-Naruto (Masashi Kishimoto)
Naruto
Mechanim Bot (Pix Arts)
Pix Arts
Mech-Hisui (Type-Moon)
Melty Blood
Mei-Fang (Examu)
Arcana Heart
Metalong (Game Park Holdings)
Game Park Holdings
Military / War (Rise 2)
Rise of the Robots
Mimi (Forest)
Forest
Minatek (Midway)
Midway
Ming Ming (Forest)
Forest
Mistress (Forest)
Forest
Moby Tank (Neverhood Inc.)
Neverhood Inc.
Moe mk-II (Tamsoft)
Tamsoft
Moletar (Studio Zan)
Studio Zan
Morden (7th Level)
7th Level
Musafar (Sunsoft)
Sunsoft
Nancy-MI84J7 (Namco)
Tekken
Nasator (7th Level)
7th Level
Nay (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Necroborg (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Neko Chaos Black G666 / Neco Chaos Black G666
Melty Blood
Neo (Nintendo)
Nintendo
No Name (Orange_Juice)
Orange_Juice
Nova (Diversions Entertainment)
Diversions Entertainment
Nuclear Wastor (Mattel)
Mattel
O Canada (Neverhood Inc.)
Neverhood Inc.
Ocha-Maro (SNK)
Samurai Shodown
Old (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Omega (Capcom)
Star Gladiator
Orion (Konami)
Konami
Orion (Micronet)
Micronet
Painbringer (Light Shock Software)
Light Shock Software
Papillon (HuneX)
HuneX
Pharoah Walker (Capcom)
Powerstone
Pittsburgh (Neverhood Inc.)
Neverhood Inc.
Poseidon (Konami)
Konami
Prototype Jack / P. Jack
Tekken
Pyros (Diversions Entertainment)
Diversions Entertainment
QTX-031 (T. Peers)
T. Peers
Ra (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Raima (Culture Brain)
Hiryu no Ken
Ram-X (Sega)
Sega
Ratchet (Incredible Technologies, Inc.)
Incredible Technologies, Inc.
Red Rocker (Mattel)
Mattel
Repli (Tamsoft)
Battle Arena Toshinden
RK300-1 (Technos)
Technos
RK300-2 (Technos)
Technos
RK300-3 (Technos)
Technos
RK300-4 (Technos)
Technos
RK300-5 (Technos)
Technos
Robert (Genki)
Fighter's Destiny
Robo Azuma / Azuma-robot
Kasubisha
Robo Chibi (Tecmo)
Tecmo
Robo-47 (Sony)
Sony
Robo-Fortune (Reverge Labs)
Reverge Labs
Robojean (Takase)
Takase
Robo-Ky (Arc System Works)
Guilty Gear
Robo-Ky Mk. II (Arc System Works)
Guilty Gear
Robot (Paragon Software)
Paragon Software
Robot Boy (HuneX)
HuneX
Robot C.H.O (Konami)
Konami
Robot King Nisei / Robot King 2-sei
HuneX
Robot Kyle (Pix Arts)
Pix Arts
Rocky (SNK)
King of Fighters
Rogue (Forest)
Forest
Rusty Bebop (Phil Airdash)
Phil Airdash
S.I.D. (Kronos Digital Entertainment)
Kronos Digital Entertainment
Salvo (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Samson (Konami)
Konami
Samurai (Genki)
Fighter's Destiny
Sasuke (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Schmeiser (Hot-B)
Hot-B
Senju (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Sentry / Rook (Rise 2)
Rise of the Robots
Serio (Aquaplus)
Queen of Heart
Servbot / Servobot, Kobun
Marvel vs Capcom
Shadow (Diversions Entertainment)
Diversions Entertainment
Shadow Labrys (Atlus)
Atlus
Sheepman (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Shenlong (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Shingo FJ2 (Technos)
Technos
Shredder (Diversions Entertainment)
Diversions Entertainment
Siemens (Hot-B)
Hot-B
Silver Dragon (Forest)
Forest
Silver Mantis / S·Mantis
HuneX
Sir Haxalot (Mattel)
Mattel
Skapokon (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Skapon (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Skater (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Skull Reaper / Sirius / セレウス
Irem
Skullcrusher (Atari)
Atari
Sky Hound (Forest)
Forest
Solis (Atlus)
Power Instinct
Sparticus (7th Level)
7th Level
Speed (Sunsoft)
Sunsoft
Stakeout (Mattel)
Mattel
Star (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Stealth (Polygon Magic)
Polygon Magic
Steppenwolf (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
STRS1 (Micronet)
Micronet
Suikwan (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Sun C (Forest)
Forest
Supervisor (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Superzak (Nintendo)
Nintendo
SYSTEM (Arc System Works)
BlazBlue
T17 (Team17)
Body Blows
Tangram (Sega)
Virtual-On
Tankotron (Saban Entertainment)
Saban Entertainment
Taros (Fuuki)
Asura Blade
Tekno (Team17)
Body Blows
Tesse Ronbllozo (Sunsoft)
Sunsoft
Thoraxe (Micronet)
Micronet
Thorn (Diversions Entertainment)
Diversions Entertainment
Thug501 (Micronet)
Micronet
Tiger (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Torkuda (7th Level)
7th Level
Toy King (Sega)
Sega
TwinBee (Konami)
Konami
Tywrenchula (Mattel)
Mattel
Ultra V (Sony)
Sony
Urchin (Micronet)
Micronet
Urunus (Konami)
Konami
V1-Hyper (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Valkyrie (Studio Zan)
Studio Zan
Vandal (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Vector (Capcom)
Star Gladiator
Vitriol (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Volcanus (High Voltage)
High Voltage
Wai (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Walkyrie (Hot-B)
Hot-B
Wanderer (HuneX)
HuneX
Wanderer ν / Wanderer Nu
HuneX
Warlord (Diversions Entertainment)
Diversions Entertainment
Whiplash (Micronet)
Micronet
Wild3 (Zoom)
Zero Divide
X-Cavator (Mattel)
Mattel
XENON (HuneX)
HuneX
Yashahime (HuneX)
HuneX
Yeager (Sega)
Sega
Yug / Wishbone (JPN)
Sega
Zak (Nintendo)
Nintendo
ZANAC (HuneX)
HuneX
Zero (Zoom)
Zero Divide
Zero Gouki (Capcom)
Capcom

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail