Vivendi Characters

Vivendi
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Gallery
Character Biography
Age
56
Birthdate
February 12, 1809
Birthplace
Hardin County, Kentucky, USA
Date of death
April 15, 1865
Full Name
Abraham Lincoln
Nickname
Honest Abe
Occupation
16th President of the United States of America

Similar Fighters
Chieshen (Panda Entertainment)
Panda Entertainment
Ginzou Kamada (ASCII Entertainment)
ASCII Entertainment
Gulab Jamun / Swami
Naughty Dog
Hawk (Sabec Limited)
Sabec Limited
Heart (Buronson)
Fist of the North Star
Jinpachi Mishima (Namco)
Tekken
Mudo (KSS)
Goiken Muyou
Musashi Miyamoto (Capcom)
Capcom
Raidou (Tecmo)
Dead or Alive
Ryuji Toramaru (Shonen Jump)
Sakigake!! Otokojuku
Syu Ju (Panda Entertainment)
Sango Fighter
The Imp (Paradox Development)
Paradox Development
Unzen (ADK)
ADK

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail