User:
Pass:


Games Gallery

Character Biography
Age
56
Birthdate
February 12, 1809
Birthplace
Hardin County, Kentucky, USA
Date of death
April 15, 1865
Full Name
Abraham Lincoln
Nickname
Honest Abe
Occupation
16th President of the United States of America


Fight Club
Hidden Character (Playstation 2 Release)

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail