Elektra (Marvel Nemesis) says...
Don't worry... you won't last long.
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
26
Birthdate
8/10/1555
Birthplace
Japan
Blood Type
B
Hair Color
Brown
Hates
Bear-interests (???), bread, coffee
Height
175 cm
Nickname
The Soul of the Ninja Ignites!
Occupation
Iga Ninja
Weight
69 kg
Loves
Training, shout (?), nature, rice ball (plum flavor), green tea
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

World Heroes
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Portrayed By: Kenji Takada
Movelist
Command Moves
Double Jump (in air)//
Special Moves
Koh Ryu Ha +
Ninpo Koh Rin Kazan +
Rekko Zan +
Double Rekko Zan +
Win Quote
Can you now fatom the power of the Iga Ninja?

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail