Back to Characters
Power Instinct Series
Annie Hamilton
a.k.a. Anny Hamilton (jpn)
Atlus
Gradd (Destrega) says...
What a loser!
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
23
Birthdate
5/23/1972
Birthplace
Suburbs of London, England
Blood Type
AB
Height
168cm
Nickname
Animal lover girl
Special Skill(s)
Versatile Attacks
Weight
You shall never ask that to a lady!
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Power Instinct Legends
Playable Character (Arcade Release)
Portrayed By: Keiko Ijuu
Win Quote vs. Kintaro
I always wanted a stuffed teddy bear!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail