Power Instinct Characters

Atlus
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Storylines Movelist Dialogue Cinema Gallery
Character Biography
Age
23
Birthdate
5/23/1972
Birthplace
Suburbs of London, England
Blood Type
AB
Height
168cm
Nickname
Animal lover girl
Special Skill(s)
Versatile Attacks
Weight
You shall never ask that to a lady!

Similar Fighters
Amanda (Games Express)
Games Express
Anna Williams (Namco)
Tekken
Arden Lyn (LucasArts)
LucasArts
Aronia Excel (Reddish Region)
Reddish Region
B. Jenet (SNK)
Fatal Fury
Bulma / Buruma
Dragon Ball Z
Carone (D.C.S.)
D.C.S.
Christie (Tecmo)
Dead or Alive
Delara (Kronos Digital Entertainment)
Kronos Digital Entertainment
Elektra / Electra
Marvel
Elirin Goldsmith (TGL)
Variable Geo
Eliza (Namco)
Tekken
Galena (Akira Toriyama)
Jump All-Stars
Hakufu Sonsaku / Sun Ce
BaseSon
Helga (Tiertex)
Tiertex
Highway Star (Tecmo)
Tecmo
I-No (Arc System Works)
Guilty Gear
Ivy (Namco)
Soul Edge
Jakor (Kasubisha)
Kasubisha
Jenn Husler (Andrea "Jens" Demetrio)
Andrea "Jens" Demetrio
Jenny Burtory (Hudson)
Bloody Roar
Jo (Square-Enix)
Bushido Blade
Jun Kagami (SNK)
King of Fighters
Junior (Team17)
Body Blows
Juri Akasaka / Jyuri Akasaka
Pretty Fighter
Lien Neville (SNK)
King of Fighters: Maximum Impact
Lilly Kane (SNK)
King of Fighters
Lisa (Keropyon)
Keropyon
Litchi Faye-Ling (Arc System Works)
BlazBlue
Mai Shiranui (SNK)
Fatal Fury
Mildred Avallone (Examu)
Arcana Heart
Narukami Ami (ASCII Entertainment)
ASCII Entertainment
Natsume (ADK)
ADK
Nomu (Discovery Software)
Discovery Software
Orion (Kronos Digital Entertainment)
Kronos Digital Entertainment
Pachet (Right Stuff)
Right Stuff
Polly (Accend Inc.)
Accend Inc.
P-Shaval (D3 Publisher)
D3 Publisher
Rin (Shonen Jump)
Shonen Jump
Rosa (SNK)
Savage Reign
Sabrina (Tamsoft)
Tamsoft
Sadira (Double Helix Games)
Killer Instinct
Saki Shinjo (TGL)
Variable Geo
Scarlet Witch (Marvel)
Marvel
Seong Mi-na / Seung Mina
Soul Edge
Skarlet (NetherRealm Studios)
Mortal Kombat
Sonia Romanenko (Noise Factory)
Double Dragon
Sonja in Red (CyberPhobX)
CyberPhobX
Spice (Bloodlust Software)
Bloodlust Software
Tira (Namco)
Soul Edge
Usagi (Discovery Software)
Discovery Software
Verny (Atlus)
Atlus
Voodoo (Electronic Arts)
Electronic Arts
Wounded Highway Star (Tecmo)
Tecmo
Ycina (Sieco)
Sieco
Zaria (Creative Edge Studios)
Creative Edge Studios
Zeta (Arc System Works)
Arc System Works

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail