User:
Pass:


Games Story Movelists Dialogue Cinema Gallery
Character Biography
Age
23
Birthdate
5/23/1972
Birthplace
Suburbs of London, England
Blood Type
AB
Height
168cm
Nickname
Animal lover girl
Special Skill(s)
Versatile Attacks
Weight
You shall never ask that to a lady!

Gouketsuji Ichizoku: Matsuri Senzo Kuyou
Playable Character (Arcade Release)

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail