Samurai Shodown Characters

SNK
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Storylines Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Age
19
Birthdate
1791
Birthplace
Zegengai
Fighting Style(s)
The Dueling Arts of Zato
Hates
Excuses
Height
175cm
Loves
Nothing
Nickname
The screeching wild dog
Weapon(s)
Yao-hebi (Snake of 8 Tails)
Weight
62kg
Occupation
Leader of the Rear Guard of the Zegengai Underworld

Similar Fighters
Sojiro Seta (Shonen Jump)
Rurouni Kenshin

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail