Yuri Sakazaki (Capcom vs SNK 2) says...
It's not that I beat you, but how fast I beat you that counts!
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
12/23/1960
Birthplace
U.S.A.
Blood Type
O
Fighting Style(s)
Special Forces
Hair Color
Blonde
Hates
Natto, Healthy Food
Height
182 cm
Loves
American Coffee
Measurements
125 83 89 cm
Nickname
Soldier of Justice
Special Skill(s)
?
Weight
86 kg
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Street Fighter 5
DLC Character
Portrayed By: Hiroki Yasumoto, Travis Willingham
Win Quote
You have technique and power. All that's left is to keep your cool.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail