User:
Pass:


Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits

Character Biography
Birthdate
12/23/1960
Birthplace
U.S.A.
Blood Type
O
Fighting Style(s)
Special Forces
Hair Color
Blonde
Hates
Natto, Healthy Food
Height
182 cm
Loves
American Coffee
Measurements
125 83 89 cm
Nickname
Soldier of Justice
Special Skill(s)
?
Weight
86 kg


Ultra Street Fighter 4
Playable Character (Windows Release)
Portrayed By: Hiroki Yasumoto, Travis Willingham
Win Quote vs. Poison
Sorry, but I’m working here. I don’t have time for childish games.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail