Charlie Nash (Street Fighter Alpha 3) says...
If you lack essential skills, you may gain them by experience.
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
12/23/1960
Birthplace
U.S.A.
Blood Type
O
Fighting Style(s)
Special Forces
Hair Color
Blonde
Hates
Natto, Healthy Food
Height
182 cm
Loves
American Coffee
Measurements
125 83 89 cm
Nickname
Soldier of Justice
Special Skill(s)
?
Weight
86 kg
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Street Fighter Alpha 3
Hidden Character (Playstation Release)
Portrayed By: Toshihide Tsuchiya
Win Quote
No handcuffs!? Fighting isn't what it used to be!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail