Ryofu (World Heroes Perfect) says...
Your skills are excellent!! Why don't you be my right hand?
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
12/23/1960
Birthplace
U.S.A.
Blood Type
O
Fighting Style(s)
Special Forces
Hair Color
Blonde
Hates
Natto, Healthy Food
Height
182 cm
Loves
American Coffee
Measurements
125 83 89 cm
Nickname
Soldier of Justice
Special Skill(s)
?
Weight
86 kg
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Super Street Fighter 2: Turbo
Playable Character (CPS2 Release)
Also playable in "Old" mode with code
Sample Movelist
Command Moves
Reverse Spin Kick /+
Reverse Back Knuckle +
Special Moves
Sonic Boom +
Somersault Kick +
Super Moves
Double Somersault Kick +

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail