Ms. Fortune (Skullgirls) says...
Spinning out of control?
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
12/23/1960
Birthplace
U.S.A.
Blood Type
O
Fighting Style(s)
Special Forces
Hair Color
Blonde
Hates
Natto, Healthy Food
Height
182 cm
Loves
American Coffee
Measurements
125 83 89 cm
Nickname
Soldier of Justice
Special Skill(s)
?
Weight
86 kg
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Street Fighter 2
Playable Character (Arcade Release)
Sample Movelist
Throw Moves
Flying Mare (in air)(close)//+/
Command Moves
Knee Bazooka (close)/+
Reverse Spin Kick (close)/+
Special Moves
Sonic Boom +
Somersault Kick +
Win Quote (SNES)
Go home and be a family man!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail