Juggernaut (X-Men: Children of the Atom) says...
Stomping you was a waste of my time!
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
12/23/1960
Birthplace
U.S.A.
Blood Type
O
Fighting Style(s)
Special Forces
Hair Color
Blonde
Hates
Natto, Healthy Food
Height
182 cm
Loves
American Coffee
Measurements
125 83 89 cm
Nickname
Soldier of Justice
Special Skill(s)
?
Weight
86 kg
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Capcom vs SNK Pro
Playable Character (Naomi Release)
Ratio 2
Normal and EX mode available

Movelist
Super Moves
Total Wipeout +
Win Quote (hold 2K)
It was a shame that it had to come to this...

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail