User:
Pass:


Games Storylines Moves Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Age
17
Birthdate
1793
Birthplace
Edo
Fighting Style(s)
The Vehement Way of the Nine Rulers
Hates
Vulgar noises
Height
172cm
Loves
Listening to the sound of silence
Nickname
The quiet heavenly wolf
Weapon(s)
Seioh (Blue Flash)
Weight
60kg
Occupation
Young Leader of the Inner Guard of the Shogunate

Similar Fighters
Asuka Kazama (Namco)
Tekken
Giorno Giovana (Hirohiko Araki)
Jojo's Bizarre Adventure
Ikuro Hashizawa / Baoh
Jojo's Bizarre Adventure
Kamui Tokinomiya (Examu)
Arcana Heart
Nobunaga (Naughty Dog)
Naughty Dog
Okita Soji (Shonen Jump)
Rurouni Kenshin
Sojiro Seta (Shonen Jump)
Rurouni Kenshin

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail