Games Story Dialogue Arenas Gallery Credits Search

Character Biography
Age
42
Birthdate
December 14, 1549
Fighting Style(s)
Original Style
Full Name
Nathaniel William 'Rock' Adams
Height
5' 9"
Nickname
Reckless Commando
Weight
187 lbs.
Birthplace
London, British Empire (Raised in the New World)
Weapon(s)
Apocalypse (Battle Axe), Onslaught (Giant Mace)

Soul Blade
Playable Character (Playstation Release)
Portrayed By: Takashi Nagasako, Robert Belgrade
Victory
Bangoo!!!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail