User:
Pass:


Games Story Dialogue Cinema Gallery
Character Biography
Age
29 years
Birthdate
5/3/1967
Birthplace
A harbor town in Italy
Blood Type
O
Height
187 cm
Nickname
Sexy corpulent woman
Weapon(s)
Whip
Weight
77 kg
Special Skill(s)
Bare hand combat, attacks that involve the use of her physique

Power Instinct Legends
Playable Character (Arcade Release)
Win Quote vs. ChinNen
I'm one step closer to my dream!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail